R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine
African Restaurant – illustrative photo
African Restaurant – illustrative photo
African Restaurant – illustrative photo

African RestaurantRed Bank, TN

R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine

Closed · opens 10:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 10:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine
Monday10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Tuesday10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Wednesday10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Thursday10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Friday10:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Saturday10:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Sunday10:00 AM – 7:00 PM

Local time in Red Bank: 9:31 AM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (423) 386-5871 to confirm.

Location & directions

3224 Dayton Boulevard
Red Bank, TN 37415

About R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine

Located at 3224 Dayton Boulevard in Red Bank, Tennessee, R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine is an African restaurant. It's part of our guide to 11 restaurants, cafes and bars in Red Bank.

R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine is open 7 days a week, usually 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM.

You can visit for dine-in.

Phone: (423) 386-5871.

Quick facts

Address
3224 Dayton Boulevard, Red Bank, TN 37415
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for African restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM. Monday: 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Tuesday: 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Wednesday: 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Thursday: 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Friday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Saturday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Sunday: 10:00 AM – 7:00 PM.

Is R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine open on Sunday?

Yes, R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine is open on Sundays: 10:00 AM – 7:00 PM.

Where is R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine located?

R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine is located at 3224 Dayton Boulevard, Red Bank, TN 37415.

What is the phone number of R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine?

You can call R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine at (423) 386-5871.

Does R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for R&N Irie Jamacian Cuisine. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Red Bank

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.